Tim Kami

Dr.Ir. Budy Wiryawan, MSc

Dewan Pembina

Ir. Purwanto, MS, Ph.D

Dewan Pembina

Yasmine Simbolon

Director

Kai Garcia Neefjes

Program Associate Specialist

Eko Octavianus Chalim

Internal Auditor

Yunita Mardiani

Operations Lead

Agustina Nilam Ratnawati

Fisheries Community Organization Lead

Putra Satria Timur

Fisheries Lead

Adjie Dharmasatya

Fair Trade Officer

Alief Dharmawan

Cooperative Officer

Arroyan Suwarno

Community Organization Coordinator

MNE Officer_Reno Nanda Pratama

Reno Nanda Pratama

Monitoring and Evaluation Officer

Ida Ayu Adnyani

HR and GA Officer

I Wayan Widiantara

GA Officer

Ni Made Artini

Accounting Officer

Dimas Erlangga

Senior Finance Officer

Francisco Situmorang_Project Officer

Francisco Situmorang

Project Officer

Ansia Indira Prameswari

Communications Officer

Ako Prasetiyo

IT Assistant

Sri Sumiyati Jalil

Fair Trade Coordinator

Novita Ayu Wulandari

Fisheries Data Officer

I Gusti Ayu Anastasia Sukma Putri

Finance Assistant

I Putu Agus Widi Pranata

Field Implementer Karangasem

Muhammad Novriansyah Kusumapratama

Fisheries Officer

Felicita Laura Annemarie

Fisheries Officer

MUHAMMAD IKHSAN ZULFATAN RUNTUKAHU

Site Leader

Muhammad Subhan Murid

Field Staff Minahasa Utara

Karel Yerusa

Governance Officer

Siti Zulaeha_Livelihood Officer-1

Siti Zulaeha

Livelihood Officer

Dadang Siswanto Alim

Field Implementer Gorontalo

Muh Alwi

Field Staff Bone

Sahril

Field Staff Bone

NTB-Amrollah-SL-scaled-1

Amrollah

Site Leader

A. Riza Baroqi_Governance Officer

A. Riza Baroqi

Governance Officer

NTB-Taeran-Field-Staff-scaled-1

Muhammad Taeran

Field Staff East Lombok

NTB-Hadi-Field-Staff-scaled-1

Hairul Hadi

Field Staff Bima

Saldi Guntur

Field Implementer Kupang

Rahman Pelu

Site Leader

Hizran Sampalu

Project Officer

Asis Buton

Assistant Site Leader

Ardan Firmansyah

Assistant Site Leader

Ardan Firmansyah

Field Staff Seram

Nur Elviani Marabessy

Field Implementer Seram

Rizki

Field Implementer Buru

Halid Sanahuyo

Field Implementer Buru

Muhamad Arman Ahmad

Site Leader

Hasbullah Umaternate

Assistant Site Leader

La Djamali

Fair Trade Officer

Marwan Adam

Governance Officer

Wahyuni S. Taher

Field Implementer Ternate

Ilsan Ismail

Field Implementer Morotai

Neorifal Muhama

Field Implementer Sanana